欧州試合結果
直近試合結果開始時間 | ホーム | スコア | アウェー | リーグ |
---|
27日(土) 22:30 | ハノーファー | | ヴォルフスブルク | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 22:30 | NEC | | オリンピアコス | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 22:30 | カールスルーエ | | ストラスブール | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 22:00 | ブライトン | | Bromley | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 22:00 | AZ | | アタランタ | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 22:00 | TSGalaxy | | アウクスブルク | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 22:00 | ハル・シティ | | ニューカッスルU | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 22:00 | マクデブルク | | サンプドリア | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 22:00 | ハンザ・ロストック | | ラツィオ | 親善試合 |
中止 | ローダ | | ワールワイク | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 21:30 | ヘラクレス | | UmmSalal | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 21:00 | マインツ | | プロイセン | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 21:00 | ウェスト・ブロムウィッチ | | マジョルカ | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 21:00 | ブリストル | | エクセター・シティ | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 21:00 | オイペン | | ワールワイク | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 21:00 | ユトレヒト | | ランス | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 21:00 | WaldhofMannheim | | モレンベーク | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 20:30 | ダルムシュタット | | コヴェントリー | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 20:30 | CrawleyTown | | クリスタル・パレス | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 20:00 | ヴィレムⅡ | | スパルタ・ロッテルダム | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 20:00 | ドルトムントII | | アルメレ・シティ | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 19:00 | VisselKobe | | トッテナム | JWC |
27日(土) 19:00 | ユトレヒト | | ランス | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 18:30 | ShimizuS-Pulse | | スタッド・ランス | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 18:00 | サウサンプトン | | モンペリエ | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 18:00 | エスパニョール | | ジローナ | 親善試合 |
27日(土) 08:30 | リヴァプール | 1-0 | レアル・ベティス | 親善試合 |
中止 | ボアヴィスタ | | アロウカ | 親善試合 |
|
26日(金) 29:00 | セビージャ | | AlIttihad | 親善試合 |
26日(金) 27:45 | ダンディーU | 2-2 | ルートン | 親善試合 |
26日(金) 27:45 | チェルトナム・タウン | 0-3 | ブリストル | 親善試合 |
26日(金) 27:30 | ボルトン・ワンダラーズ | | フィオレンティーナ | 親善試合 |
26日(金) 27:00 | レスター・シティ | | パレルモ | 親善試合 |
26日(金) 27:00 | エルチェ | | ノッティンガム | 親善試合 |
26日(金) 26:45 | ノリッジ・シティ | 0-1 | マクデブルク | 親善試合 |
26日(金) 26:00 | ヘーレンフェーン | 5-0 | ラージョ・バジェカーノ | 親善試合 |
26日(金) 26:00 | Rot-WeissEssen | | レバークーゼン | 親善試合 |
26日(金) 26:00 | ヘラクレス | | エクセルシオール | 親善試合 |
26日(金) 26:00 | ズヴォレ | 5-0 | フラーフスハップ | 親善試合 |
26日(金) 25:00 | Dornbirn | 0-6 | ザルツブルク | オーストリアカップ |
26日(金) 25:00 | ハイデンハイム | | NormanniaGmünd | 親善試合 |
26日(金) 25:00 | セルタ | 1-0 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 親善試合 |
26日(金) 24:00 | ニュルンベルク | 3-0 | ユベントス | 親善試合 |
26日(金) 23:00 | NACブレダ | 0-1 | LierseK | 親善試合 |
26日(金) 22:00 | エンポリ | 2-0 | スペツィア | 親善試合 |
26日(金) 21:00 | ブレーメン | | シェフィールド・W | 親善試合 |
26日(金) 20:00 | バーンズリー | 0-1 | マジョルカ | 親善試合 |
26日(金) 10:30 | Juárez | 1-2 | フランクフルト | 親善試合 |
26日(金) --:-- | ライプツィヒ | | アウエ | 親善試合 |
|
25日(木) 28:30 | ブラガ | 2-0 | MaccabiPetahTikva | EL |
25日(木) 28:00 | ベンフィカ | 1-1 | ブレントフォード | 親善試合 |
25日(木) 27:30 | キルマーノック | 1-1 | セルクル・ブルージュ | EL |
25日(木) 27:30 | アヤックス | 1-0 | Vojvodina | EL |
25日(木) 27:00 | ヘント | 4-1 | Víkingur | ECL |
25日(木) 27:00 | パナシナイコス | 2-1 | BotevPlovdiv | EL |
25日(木) 26:30 | オサスナ | 1-1 | ミランデス | 親善試合 |
25日(木) 26:00 | シェリフ | 0-1 | Elfsborg | EL |
25日(木) 26:00 | モルデ | 3-1 | Silkeborg | EL |
25日(木) 26:00 | CorvinulHunedoara | 0-0 | リエカ | EL |
25日(木) 25:30 | GAイーグルス | 0-0 | Brann | ECL |
25日(木) 25:30 | Ružomberok | 0-2 | トラブゾンスポル | EL |
25日(木) 25:00 | WisłaKraków | 1-2 | ラピード・ウィーン | EL |
25日(木) 25:00 | ラス・パルマス | 1-1 | グラナダ | 親善試合 |
25日(木) 24:30 | ヴェネツィア | 4-1 | VisPesaro | 親善試合 |
25日(木) 24:00 | ジェノア | 3-2 | Mantova | 親善試合 |
25日(木) 24:00 | カリアリ | 1-3 | コモ | 親善試合 |
25日(木) 20:00 | シッタート | 1-3 | ボルシアMG | 親善試合 |
25日(木) 19:00 | ガンバ大阪 | 0-1 | レアル・ソシエダ | 親善試合 |
25日(木) 11:30 | アーセナル | pk1-1 | ボーンマス | 親善試合 |
25日(木) 11:00 | チェルシー | 2-2 | レクサム | 親善試合 |
|
24日(水) 27:30 | セルヴェット | 3-1 | ヤングボーイズ | スイス |
24日(水) 27:15 | Celje | 1-1 | ブラチスラヴァ | CL |
24日(水) 27:00 | ルドゴレツ | 2-0 | ディナモ・ミンスク | CL |
24日(水) 27:00 | ヘタフェ | 0-1 | レアル・オビエド | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 27:00 | PSV | 3-2 | アイントホーフェン | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 26:30 | PAOK | 3-2 | BoracBanjaLuka | CL |
24日(水) 26:30 | Jette | 0-7 | モレンベーク | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 26:30 | オサスナ | 0-0 | ウエスカ | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 26:30 | NACブレダ | 1-2 | OFI | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 26:30 | ガラタサライ | 2-1 | レッチェ | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 26:30 | ビルバオ | 2-1 | ラシン・サンタンデール | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 26:30 | シオン | 1-3 | ビジャレアル | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 26:00 | バレンシア | 0-1 | アラベス | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 25:30 | AZ | 2-1 | Aris | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 25:30 | シャルケ | 0-0 | トゥウェンテ | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 25:00 | ザンクトパウリ | 1-0 | リヨン | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 25:00 | クレルモン | 1-1 | ル・アーヴル | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 25:00 | マルセイユ | 3-0 | Toulon | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 25:00 | ボローニャ | 2-0 | Brixen | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 25:00 | スタッド・ブレスト | 0-1 | Laval | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 24:30 | ヴェローナ | 5-1 | VirtusVerona | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 24:00 | ホッフェンハイム | 3-1 | エルフェアスベルク | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 23:30 | ヴォルフスブルク | 1-0 | リール | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 23:00 | ヴィレムⅡ | 6-2 | マースメヘレン | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 23:00 | モンツァ | 2-0 | AlcioneMilano | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 23:00 | サンタ・クララ | 4-2 | ボアヴィスタ | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 19:30 | JúbiloIwata | 1-1 | スタッド・ランス | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 19:15 | セレッソ大阪 | 2-3 | ドルトムント | 親善試合 |
中止 | ザンクトパウリ | | SlavenKoprivnica | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 19:00 | ジル・ヴィセンテ | 2-1 | リオ・アヴェ | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 19:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 1-5 | ブライトン | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 18:00 | ボルドー | 2-3 | サウサンプトン | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 16:30 | レガネス | 1-2 | アルコルコン | 親善試合 |
24日(水) 08:30 | マンチェスター・シティ | 3-4 | セルティック | 親善試合 |
|
23日(火) 28:30 | スポルティングCP | 2-1 | セビージャ | 親善試合 |
23日(火) 28:00 | シャムロックローバーズ | 0-2 | スパルタ・プラハ | CL |
23日(火) 27:45 | シュルーズベリー | 1-2 | レスター・シティ | 親善試合 |
23日(火) 27:45 | AldershotTown | 0-2 | ブリストル | 親善試合 |
23日(火) 27:30 | ルガーノ | 3-4 | フェネルバフチェ | CL |
23日(火) 27:00 | Ferencváros | 5-0 | TheNewSaints | CL |
23日(火) 27:00 | ディナモ・キエフ | 6-2 | パルチザン | CL |
23日(火) 27:00 | UESantaColoma | 0-3 | ミッティラン | CL |
23日(火) 27:00 | ノッティンガム | 2-1 | ミルウォール | 親善試合 |
23日(火) 27:00 | GimnásticaSegoviana | 2-5 | バリャドリード | 親善試合 |
23日(火) 27:00 | Stevenage | 1-3 | コヴェントリー | 親善試合 |
23日(火) 26:30 | FCSB | 1-1 | マッカビ・テルアビブ | CL |
23日(火) 26:00 | APOEL | 1-0 | Petrocub | CL |
23日(火) 26:00 | マルメ | 4-1 | KÍ | CL |
23日(火) 25:30 | ラス・パルマス | 0-0 | AlSadd | 親善試合 |
23日(火) 25:00 | LincolnRedImps | 0-2 | カラバフ | CL |
23日(火) 24:30 | Panevezys | 0-4 | JagielloniaBiałystok | CL |
23日(火) 24:00 | ボデ/グリムト | 4-0 | RigasFS | CL |
中止 | ヴィレムⅡ | | ローダ | 親善試合 |
23日(火) 20:00 | ブリストル | 2-0 | NewportCounty | 親善試合 |
23日(火) 19:00 | セルタ | 2-1 | スポルティング・ヒホン | 親善試合 |
|
22日(月) 26:30 | FCKošice | 1-1 | ローマ | 親善試合 |
22日(月) 25:30 | インテル | 2-1 | Pergolettese | 親善試合 |
22日(月) 23:00 | Samsunspor | 0-1 | アルメレ・シティ | 親善試合 |
|
21日(日) 25:00 | ラツィオ | 1-1 | Triestina | 親善試合 |
21日(日) 25:00 | マルセイユ | 0-2 | ニーム | 親善試合 |
21日(日) 24:30 | ヴェローナ | 7-1 | Rovereto | 親善試合 |
21日(日) 23:30 | ルツェルン | 1-2 | セルヴェット | スイス |
21日(日) 22:00 | BGPathumUnited | 4-0 | ドルトムント | 親善試合 |
21日(日) 21:00 | AZ | | ケルン | 親善試合 |
21日(日) 20:30 | ユニオンSG | 4-3 | LierseK | 親善試合 |
21日(日) 20:00 | CreweAlexandra | 1-3 | マジョルカ | 親善試合 |
21日(日) 08:30 | D.C.United | 0-4 | セルティック | 親善試合 |
21日(日) 08:00 | レクサム | 1-1 | ボーンマス | 親善試合 |
中止 | SlavenKoprivnica | | レッチェ | 親善試合 |
中止 | ChengduRongcheng | | ドルトムント | 親善試合 |
|
20日(土) 28:00 | ニュルンベルク | | ブラックバーン | 親善試合 |
20日(土) 27:30 | ヴィトーリア | 2-0 | ラージョ・バジェカーノ | 親善試合 |
20日(土) 27:00 | クラブ・ブルージュ | 1-2 | ユニオンSG | スーパーカップ |
20日(土) 27:00 | ヴィゼラ | 0-4 | セルタ | 親善試合 |
20日(土) 26:00 | バレンシア | 0-0 | Castellón | 親善試合 |
20日(土) 26:00 | ブルゴス | 2-1 | ビルバオ | 親善試合 |
20日(土) 25:30 | ヘンク | 2-2 | リール | 親善試合 |
20日(土) 25:30 | アントワープ | 1-2 | パルマ | 親善試合 |
20日(土) 25:00 | ルガーノ | 2-1 | グラスホッパー | スイス |
20日(土) 25:00 | シュトゥルム・グラーツ | 2-2 | モナコ | 親善試合 |
20日(土) 25:00 | アラベス | pk1-1 | レアル・ソシエダ | 親善試合 |
20日(土) 25:00 | ナポリ | 3-0 | Mantova | 親善試合 |
20日(土) 25:00 | トゥールーズ | 2-2 | ポー | 親善試合 |
20日(土) 25:00 | クレルモン | 1-1 | サンテティエンヌ | 親善試合 |